Home | One Day Trip Krabi | Raya Island | Private Trip | Bang Pae Safari | Phuket Fantasea | Simon Cabaret | ATV | Buggy | All Thing to do | Contact Us
Professional Excursions provider of Phuket
Special Private minibus from Airport to Hotel service @990 Baht/minibus(Basis 1,200 Baht/minibus:Maximum 10 Pax)

Bus Ticket from Phuket to Everywhere.

Morning Time
Destination Price Pick-up Arrive Type of Vehicles  
Phuket-Khao Lak 450 07.30 AM 10.00 AM Minibus +
Big Bus
Booking
Phuket-Khao Sok 600 07.30 AM 12.30 AM Minibus +
Big Bus
Booking
Phuket-Phang Nga 450 07.30 AM 10.00 AM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Krabi 500 07.30 AM 12.30 PM Minibus only
Booking
Phuket-Lanta 600 07.30 AM 14.30 PM Minibus +
Ferry
Booking
Phuket-Railay 550 07.30 AM 12.00 PM Minibus +
Longtail Boat
Booking
Phuket-Aonang 600 07.30 AM 12.00 PM Minibus only
Booking
Phuket-Trang 550 07.30 AM 14.00 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Pattalung 700 07.30 AM 14.30 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Hatyai 700 07.30 AM 15.30 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Satun 900 07.30 AM 17.30 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Patterward 1,200 07.30 AM 19.00 PM Minibus Only
Booking
Phuket-Penang 1,200 07.30 AM 19.30 PM Minibus Only
Booking
Phuket-Su Ngaikoluk 1,200 07.30 AM 21.00 PM Minibus +
VIP Bus
Booking
Phuket-Kualalumper 1,550 07.30 AM 04.00 AM Minibus +
VIP Bus
Booking
Phuket-Singapore 1,850 07.30 AM 09.00 AM Minibus +
VIP Bus
Booking
Phuket-Surat 450 07.30 AM 12.30 PM Minibus Only
Booking

Afternoon Time
Destination Price Pick-up Arrive Type of Vehicles  
Phuket-Krabi 550 12.30 PM 16.00 PM Minibus Only
Booking
Phuket-Lanta 700 12.30 PM 17.30 PM Minibus+
Ferry
(Sleep)
Booking
Phuket-Aonang 650 12.30 PM 16.45 PM Minibus only
Booking
Phuket-Railay 650 12.30 PM 17.00 PM Minibus+
Longtail Boat
Booking
Phuket-Surat 450 12.30 PM 18.00 PM Minibus only
Booking

Bus Ticket to Bangkok
Destination Price Pick-up Arrive Type of Vehicles  
Phuket-Bangkok (South Station) 1,200 15.30 PM 06.00 AM VIP Bus
36 Seat
Booking
Phuket-Bangkok (South Station) 1,550 15.30 PM 06.00 AM VIP Bus
24 Seat
Booking

Trip Notes:

  • Additional 200 Baht/Pax charged for roundtrips transfer in Cape Panwa, Rawai, Naiharn.
  • Additional 300 Baht/Pax charged for roundtrips transfer in Kamala, Bang Tao, Laguna , Layan beach.
  • Additional 400 Baht/Pax charged for 1-2 Person/Way and 3-10 Person 200 Baht/way For JW Marriott.
  • Additional 500 Baht/Pax charged for Nai Yang, Nai Thorn, Ao po bay , Mission hill golf course , Blue canyon golf course

- Raya Island Half Day Trip
- Coral Island
- Coral Island + Water Sport
- Khai Island Full Day Trip
- Khai Island Half Day Trip
- Khai & Phi Phi Island by Big Boat
- Khai & Yaow Island Snorkeling & Canoeing
- Khai & Pearl Island Half Day Trip
- 3 Islands (Khai Lipe and Rang Island Half Day)
- 4 Islands Snorkeling Outline Surround Phuket
- Krabi Day Trip by Speed Boat
- Krabi by Big Boat & Speed Boat
- Emerald Island (hong Island Krabi) Day Trip
- PhiPhi Island 1 Day Trip by big boat
- PhiPhi Island 2 Days 1 Night Trip by big boat
- Longtail Boat Charter to Coral Island
- Small Islands Lover Day Trip
- Mai-Thon Day Trip Private
- Jamesbond & Krabi Day Trip
- Jamesbond Canoe and View Point by Comfortable Boat
- Phang-Nga James Bond Discovery
- Koh Sok Safari
- Koh Sok Adventure
- Khao Lak and Khao Sok Safari
- Koh Sok Overnight
- Koh Sok Chiew Larn Overnight
- Little Amazon + Unseen Cave + Elephant
- June Bahtra Cruising
- Sunset Dinner & BBQ on Boat to Raya Island
- Phang Nga Bay Sunset Cruise
- City Tour Phuket
- Phuket Shopping Tour
- Sighseeing Phuket and Elephant Trekking
- Sighseeing Around Phuket
- Phuket Town Discovery Waling
- Phuket 4 Mountains
- Phuket Botanic Garden + Aquarium
- James Bond Sightseeing
- Afternoon Sunset Tour
- Night Life Discovery
- Trip Animals Concern
- Amazing Bird Show + Big Buddha
- 3 National Park Half Day
- Bang Pae WaterFall Safari
- Koh Lak Safari
- Krabi Earth Package
- Reua Jaew Siamese Rowing Boat
- Phuket Fantasea
- Siam Niramit Phuket
- Simon Cabaret Patong Beach
- Aphrodite Cabaret Show
- Special Package for Perfect Holiday
- Bungy Jump
- Thai Boxing
- Thai Boxing Training
- The Activities of Natures Fun
- Half Day Rafting + Elephant Trekking
- Rafting ATV and Monkey Temple
- Rafting + Safari Trekking
- White Water Rafting and Activity
- Dragon Flight + Rafting + Jungle Walk
- Rope Bridge + Flying Fox + Rafting + Elephant Trek + ATV
- Tarzan Adventure Phuket
- Extream Adventure
- Flying Hanuman
- Safari Aesthetic Mood Overnight on Tree Top
- High Level Adventure
- War Game in Safari
- ATV
- ATV Top Level
- ATV Exclusive 450CC.
- ATV Safari Xtrem Adventure
- ATV - Safari @Big Buddha
- ATV - Safari @Saiyuan
- ATV - Safari - Snake Show - Fish Spa
- Dolphine Show + Big Buddha + Bird Show + ATV Adventure
- Buggy Adventure @Saiyuan
- Buggy Safari @Big Buddha
- Jeep Caribbean Adventure
- Short in Safari
- Elephant Trekking
- Life time with Elephant
- Horse Riding
- Horse Riding + Safari Tour
- Joy Dive Underwater Scooter
- Splash Jungle Phuket
- Phuket Zoo
- Pearl Farm Island (Rang Yai)
- Seafood + Pearl Farm
- What is on Earth?
- Special Dinner BBQ on Private Island
- Relaxing on Koh NakhaNoi ​​​Private Island
- Visit the Dam and Sleep on The Mountain
- 2 Days 1 Night at Yao Noi Island
- Koh Yao Noi Surrounding & Jungle Walking
- Land Plot Searching
- Koh Payam + Khaosok
Back to Basic
- Spa (Relaxing Course)
- Spa (Thai Nora Therapies)
- Thai Massage Learning Class
- Cooking Class
- Cooking Class Dinner
- Batik Painting Learning Course
- Easy Diving
- City Tour+Fantasea+PP Big Boat(PackageA)
- City Tour+Fantasea+PP Speed Boat(PackageB)
- City Tour+Fantasea+James Bond Island(PackageC)
- City Tour+ Fantasea+Raya Island(PackageD)
- Pungchang Cave+ PP Big Boat +City Tour (PackageA)
- Coral Island+Fantasea+ James Bond Island+City Tour (PackageB)
- Elephant Trek+ATV+ Fantasea +PP Big Boat+City Tour (PackageC)
- James Bond Island+ Fantasea+PP Big Boat+City Tour (PackageD)
- Taxi Transfer
- Krabi by boat transfer from Phuket
- Lanta Island transfer by boat from Phuket
- Taxi to Activity Place
- Boat Ticket to Everywhere
- Bus Ticket to Everywhere
- Bus + Boat from Airport Phuket to the Island
- Transfer in Phuket
- Transfer by Private Speed Boat
- Transfer to Hatyai, Krabi, Khao Lak and Khao Sok
Tourism License : 34/00235(inbound)
Excursions Pro
35/64 Land & House Park Phuket, Parichart Zone, Phuket 83000 THAILAND
Tel : (66-76) 378035, Mobile : 089-5727603 l Fax : (66-76) 378035
E-mail : excursionpro@gmail.com | Website : www.excursionspro.com

Copyrights© 2010-2014. excursionspro.com. All rights reserved.